A big thank you to all our alumni who joined us for our 2019 annual alumni campaign!  We are grateful for your trust and support!  Cheers to another year of informing, engaging, and leading alongside each other.

LNC Class First Name Last Name
Class XX Gale Adcock
Class XIX Bruce Allen
Class XXIV Daniel Amburn
Class XV Scott Anderson
Class XXV Johanna Anderson
Class XXV Lilith Anderson
Class XXI April Anthony
Class XXIII Keith Artin
Class IV Bruce Babcock
Class XX Mike Barnes
Class XII Tim Bellamy
Class XXII Kim Blair
Class XIX Phyllis Bosomworth
Class IX Rich Bovard
Class XX Angela Boykin
Class XVIII Danielle Breslin
Class XXV Rob Brittain
Class XXII Nimasheena Burns
Class XXII Christie Burris
Class XXI Ken Burton
Class XV Goldie Byrd
Class XXV Jenna Carpenter
Class XXIV Tim Carroll
Class XVIII Marty Clayton
Class XXV Laurie Clowers
Class IV Lee Clyburn
Class XXV John Coggin
Class XXV Mike Cole
Class XVI Robin Costello
Class XX Steve Crist
Class XXIV Lisa Dalberth
Class XV Mike Darrow
Class XIX Wesley Davis
Class XVIII Sean Dolle
Class III Cuyler Dunbar
Class XVII Don Esposito
Class XXIII Tanya Evans
Class XXV Indira Everett
Class XVIII John Falkenbury
Class X Ann Faris
Class XXV Veronica Feduniec
Class XXIII Matt Ferraguto
Class XIX Charlene Foley
Class XV David Fountain
Class XXIV Kristina Fransel
Class XI Jeff Frazier
Class XXI Audrey Galloway
Class XI Kim Gamlin
Class XXV Keith Garbrick
Class XX Maeve Gardner
Class XI Zel Gilbert
Class VIII Tatia Granger
Class XI Carolyn Green
Class XXIV Claudia Guthrie
Class XV Russ Haddad
Class I Chip Hagan
Class XXV Jerri Haigler
Class XV Lori Ann Harris
Class V Mike Hawkins
Class XXI Greg Heaton
Class XIV Jason Hibbets
Class X Kathy Higgins
Class XXII Natalie Holden
Class XXV Kathryn Hoover
Class XXV Diane Huis
Class XXIII Lisa Humphreys
Class XX Lisa Hunt
Class XXIV Lois Ingland
Class I Carr Ipock
Class XXV Leslie Ann Jackson
Class XV Randall Johnson
Class XIX Charlene Johnson
Class XXV Sam Johnson
Class XV Margie Jones
Class XIX Alan Jones
Class X Lou Jurkowski
Class XXII Pam Kelly
Class XXI David Kochman
Class XXI Curt Ladig
Class XXII Stephanie Lanier
Class VI Susan Larson
Class I John Lauritzen
Class XX Fran Lawrence
Class XIX Corey Lawson
Class IX Laura Leatherwood
Class XXIII Fritz Lehman
Class XVIII Bryan Lewis
Class XIII Slade Lewis
Class XXIII John Locke
Class IV Joe Logan
Class XII Greg Lovins
Class XXI Elaine Loyack
Class XXIV Paul Lukan
Class XX Alice Lutz
Class XXIII Josh Lyle
Class XXV Kelly Maglio
Class V Arthur Mallory
Class XIII Steve Mangano
Class XXIII Seamus Mannion
Class XI Ken Maxwell
Class XX Kitty McCammon
Class XVII Keven McCammon
Class XXII Brian McGrath
Class XVI Kevin McLaughlin
Class XXV Larry McManus
Class XXV Susan Miller
Class XIII Kathryn Millican
Class XXIV April Mills
Class XIV Mary Mims
Class XXI Jenny Mizelle
Class X Wanda Montano
Class XXI Ged Moody
Class XVI John Moore
Class XXIII Jay Moreau
Class VI Tannis Nelson
Class XIX Krista Newkirk
Class XXIII Bill O’Boyle
Class XXIV Mike Olender
Class XXIV Jackie Olich
Class XXIV Elizabeth Outten
Class IX Delores Parker
Class XX Carla Parker-Hollis
Class XIX Gavin Parsons
Class XVII Mitch Perry
Class XX Shay Prosser
Class XVII Reagan Pruitt
Class XXIV Eric Quimby
Class XXII Lee Ragsdale
Class XXV Priscilla Ramseur
Class VI Ben Reese
Class XXV Melanie Regner
Class XIV Bill Rhyne
Class XXV Emily Roland
Class IX Lawrence Rouse
Class XXV Kathy Rummage
Class XXIII Scott Saff
Class XXII Armistead Sapp
Class XXIV Paige Sayles
Class XVII George Sharpe
Class XXV Sheri Shaw
Class XXV Kate Shirah
Class XXV Troy Smith
Class VII David Snider
Class XVII Bo Somers
Class XXII Elisabeth Stambaugh
Class XXI Marirose Steigerwald
Class XXII Mary Stokas
Class XXII Kristy Teskey
Class XXV Amy Tharrington
Class XXV Tammy Thurman
Class XIV Jamie Treadaway
Class XVII Jaz Tunnell
Class XVII Ivan Urlaub
Class XI Ken Vance
Class XXI Paula Vincent
Class XVII Anne Vulcano
Class XIX Debbie Walsh
Class XIX Dennis Walsh
Class XXIII Sarah Warren
Class XVI Brent Washburn
Class XX Rotcher Watkins
Class XV Mark Werner
Class XXII Jason Wheatley
Class XXIV LaMonica Wilhelmi
Class II Stick Williams
Class XXI Brenda Williams
Class VIII David Wray
Class VIII Rosemary Wyche
Class XVI Jeff Zirker
Print Friendly, PDF & Email